Challenge Solvay - Ville de Dombasle

21 KM 2011

Classement Dossard Nom prénom Nationalité Sexe Cat Class/cat Club Temps
1 1826 NDUWIMANA WILLY FRA M SEN 1 VILLEURBANNE 1h04'10.00
2 1737 CHOQUERT BENJAMIN FRA M SEN 2 RUN BY TAHRI 1h07'31.00
3 1850 MUSAGIRISE RICHARD FRA M SEN 3 AS RISPOLI 1h07'41.00
4 1794 ROBIN PHILIPPE FRA M VE1 1 EA BOURG EN BRESS 1h11'43.00
5 1853 DAVID KAMWENDE FRA M SEN 4 AUBERVILLER 1h12'50.00
6 1824 OCTOZON FREDERIC FRA M VE1 2 US TOUL 1h14'44.00
7 1813 HALTER FRANCOIS FRA M VE1 3 COS VILLERS ATHLE 1h15'44.00
8 1867 MICHEL NORBERT FRA M VE1 4 COS VILLERS 1h16'27.00
9 1763 RAYMOND PIERRE FRA M ESP 1 DOMBASLE ATHLE 1h18'44.00
10 1733 PETITJEAN GERALD FRA M SEN 5 oct-55 1h19'11.00
11 1642 GUERIN THIERRY FRA M VE1 5 . 1h19'17.00
12 1874 DAVID ROMUALD FRA M SEN 6 OFP 54 1h19'19.00
13 1847 RIBEIRO GEORGES FRA M VE2 1 . 1h19'49.00
14 1772 PRETOT SVETLANA FRA F V1F 1 TEAM ENDURANCE 1h19'50.00
15 1607 GRANDJEAN GILLES FRA M SEN 7 SOLVAY DOMBASLE 1h20'04.00
16 1808 MOUSTAID IBRAHIM FRA M VE1 6 ASPTT VANDOEUVRE 1h20'06.00
17 1828 BAUMGARTNER PASCAL FRA M VE2 2 COURIR A VARAN 1h21'25.00
18 1838 LORENZ DIDIER FRA M VE1 7 . 1h22'51.00
19 1719 GOLIK DANIEL FRA M SEN 8 SOLVAY DOMBASLE 1h23'18.00
20 1697 GORNET FRANCIS FRA M VE1 8 CO HTE MOSELOTTE 1h24'03.00
21 1634 DELARUE SEBASTIEN FRA M SEN 9 . 1h24'07.00
22 1801 DAHIBI MOHAMED FRA M VE1 9 ASPTT VANDOEUVRE 1h24'16.00
23 1677 BELLOT MARC FRA M VE1 10 . 1h24'17.00
24 1823 GARNIER HUGUES FRA M VE1 11 COS VILLERS ATHLE 1h24'28.00
25 1848 ROUYER PHILIPPE FRA M VE2 3 CHAUVONCOURT 1h24'47.00
26 1688 TRIEHOT ALAIN FRA M VE1 12 . 1h25'14.00
27 1836 BIGEARD PATRICE FRA M VE1 13 TRI LANEUVEVILLE 1h25'33.00
28 1651 TOAMAIN BRUNO FRA M SEN 10 . 1h25'45.00
29 1725 CHRISTOPHE CLEMENCE FRA F SEF 1 ASSA 1h25'45.01
30 1724 DUCHENE DAVID FRA M VE1 14 ASSA 1h25'50.00
31 1738 HUSELSTEIN YVES FRA M SEN 11 . 1h26'13.00
32 1612 CLAIR ALEXANDRE FRA M SEN 12 . 1h26'16.00
33 1706 WELTERLIN ERIC FRA M VE1 15 . 1h26'45.00
34 1743 STEPHAN FABRICE FRA M VE1 16 TOMBLAINE 1h26'50.00
35 1876 ROSATI CHIRSTOPHE FRA M SEN 13 PONT A MOUSSON 1h26'54.00
36 1608 MINNITI MARIO FRA M VE2 4 ES THIONVILL YUTZ 1h26'56.00
37 1603 BONTEMPS JEAN DANIEL FRA M SEN 14 . 1h27'13.00
38 1837 CHAHMAOUI STEPHANE FRA M SEN 15 TEAM GRIFF AUTO 1h27'56.00
39 1658 AUBERT FRANCOIS FRA M VE2 5 . 1h28'11.00
40 1829 CLAUDEL REGIS FRA M VE1 17 SOLVAY FAMILLE 1h28'30.00
41 1769 VALENTIN CHRISTIAN FRA M VE1 18 A2M 1h28'48.00
42 1639 ZAWIERTA MORGANE FRA F SEF 2 . 1h28'54.00
43 1632 COTTERELLE DOMINIQUE FRA M VE1 19 . 1h28'55.00
44 1686 L HOTE PASCAL FRA M VE2 6 JAC ST NICOLAS 1h28'55.05
45 1669 GIRARDOT PHILIPPE FRA M VE1 20 TEAM GRIFF AUTO 1h29'07.00
46 1687 USTARITZ ANNE FRA F V1F 2 A2M 1h29'09.00
47 1773 LAVECCHIA JOSE FRA M VE1 21 COLLEGE FARENC 1h29'09.05
48 1675 GUILLET RAPHAEL FRA M SEN 16 . 1h29'11.00
49 1621 NAPOLI DAVID FRA M SEN 17 ASGVO 1h29'12.00
50 1777 BURTHE JOEL FRA M VE1 22 CO ST DIZIER 1h29'16.00
51 1751 MARTIN DANIEL FRA M VE2 7 . 1h29'24.00
52 1880 BELLEC ERIC FRA M VE1 23 LUDRES 1h29'25.00
53 1671 MATHEY JAMES FRA M SEN 18 TEAM GRIFF AUTO 1h29'33.00
54 1764 ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE FRA M VE1 24 . 1h29'34.00
55 1670 BERTUZZI OLIVIER FRA M SEN 19 TEAM GRIFF AUTO 1h29'34.05
56 1779 CLAUDE ERIC FRA M VE2 8 CO ST DIZIER 1h29'40.00
57 1631 LAURENT PHILIPPE FRA M VE1 25 ASPTT BAR LE DUC 1h29'47.00
58 1803 DIEUDONNE JEAN MICHEL FRA M VE1 26 . 1h29'50.00
59 1710 COUVAL DOMINIQUE FRA M VE1 27 . 1h29'59.00
60 1780 DUPONT CHRISTIAN FRA M VE1 28 CO ST DIZIER 1h30'15.00
61 1708 BRUNAUT STEPHANE FRA M VE1 29 ASPTT VANDOEUVRE 1h30'26.00
62 1815 BENTEUR JEROME FRA M SEN 20 . 1h30'30.00
63 1871 FLORENTIN MARC FRA M SEN 21 TEAM CAFE DU SOLE 1h30'31.00
64 1709 HENRY STEPHANE FRA M SEN 22 . 1h31'03.00
65 1860 OZEN NURI FRA M SEN 23 TOUL 1h31'13.00
66 1711 HOUOT JACKY FRA M VE3 1 COURIR A VARAN 1h31'17.00
67 1623 OLIVERI ENZO FRA M VE1 30 ASGVO 1h31'17.01
68 1784 LEBRUN OLIVIER FRA M VE1 31 . 1h31'23.00
69 1740 FRONT DIDIER FRA M VE1 32 . 1h31'30.00
70 1749 BUSSEUIL STEPHANE FRA M VE1 33 . 1h31'51.00
71 1800 DOMMAIN GERAUD FRA M VE1 34 ASPTT NANCY 1h32'21.00
72 1605 VILA JOSE FRA M SEN 24 . 1h32'39.00
73 1842 DOMGIN JEAN-LUC FRA M SEN 25 . 1h32'40.00
74 1863 RAFFLEGEAU OLIVIER FRA M SEN 26 METZ 1h32'40.05
75 1873 GARCIA RODOLPHE FRA M SEN 27 TRI MUSSIPONTAIN 1h32'49.00
76 1742 CHOPAT THIERRY FRA M VE1 35 . 1h32'52.00
77 1882 SIMONIN LAURENT FRA M VE1 36 VANDOEUVRE 1h32'54.00
78 1762 PIERSON MICHEL FRA M ESP 2 DOMBASLE ATHLE 1h33'05.00
79 1831 GARRANT BENJAMIN FRA M SEN 28 TRIATHLON LANEUVE 1h33'08.00
80 1681 PETITMANGIN BERNARD FRA M VE2 9 . 1h33'15.00
81 1628 MAILLIOT CHRISTIAN FRA M VE1 37 ASPTT NANCY 1h33'23.00
82 1610 MEYER DAVID FRA M SEN 29 . 1h33'24.00
83 1783 GERARD JEAN YVES FRA M VE2 10 CO ST DIZIER 1h33'28.00
84 1601 RICHAUDEAU LIONEL FRA M SEN 30 TEAM MONELIOSE 1h33'31.00
85 1665 FONTELLINI DIDIER FRA M VE1 38 . 1h33'40.00
86 1766 PORTMANN PASCAL FRA M VE2 11 . 1h34'01.00
87 1861 MICHEL PIERRE FRA M SEN 31 METZ 1h34'11.00
88 1666 HUSSON SEBASTIEN FRA M SEN 32 . 1h34'23.00
89 1734 RAFAHI RASOUL FRA M VE2 12 ASPTT NANCY 1h34'32.00
90 1685 CASSE ELVIS FRA M SEN 33 TEAM GRIFF AUTO 1h34'37.00
91 1879 STAROSSE JEAN LUC FRA M VE1 39 CHARMES LA COTE 1h34'54.00
92 1849 JACQUEMIN THIERRY FRA M VE1 40 ST MAX 1h34'55.00
93 1700 DEMANCHE MARC FRA M VE1 41 . 1h34'59.00
94 1609 CAPPELLANO ANTONELLA FRA F V1F 3 ES THIONVILL YUTZ 1h35'17.00
95 1866 THOMAS DAVID FRA M VE1 42 IND 1h35'29.00
96 1655 BEDIER JEROME FRA M SEN 34 . 1h35'37.00
97 1638 BON PHILIPPE FRA M VE1 43 . 1h35'47.00
98 1753 PORA PAUL FRA M VE2 13 VITRIMONT PASSION 1h36'02.00
99 1618 COMAZZETTO JEAN CHARLES FRA M VE3 2 ASGVO 1h36'14.00
100 1805 MARCQ JEAN CLAUDE FRA M VE3 3 . 1h36'24.00
101 1877 CHERON CHRISTOPHE FRA M SEN 35 DOMBASLE 1h36'24.01
102 1726 LUCCA SOCCO HERVE FRA M SEN 36 . 1h36'24.02
103 1656 LAGRUER JEAN MARC FRA M VE1 44 . 1h36'31.00
104 1856 GRAVE ERIC FRA M VE1 45 ES THIONVILLE YUT 1h36'41.00
105 1613 DELONG OLIVIER FRA M SEN 37 . 1h36'55.00
106 1602 KADER ISMAEL FRA M SEN 38 . 1h37'03.00
107 1756 FLORECK DAVID FRA M SEN 39 VITRIMONT PASSION 1h37'12.00
108 1841 LIMA JOSE FRA M VE1 46 . 1h37'23.00
109 1761 GERARD AUDREY FRA F SEF 3 DOMBASLE ATHLE 1h37'27.00
110 1673 AUBRY CHRISTOPHE FRA M VE1 47 JAC ST NICOLAS 1h37'29.00
111 1843 DOMGIN JEAN-FRANCOIS FRA M VE1 48 . 1h37'36.00
112 1776 CHEMELLO LORENZO FRA M VE3 4 FOC 1h37'48.00
113 1699 CLEMENCOT ANAIS FRA F SEF 4 ST BROING 1h37'52.00
114 830 GIRARD JOEL FRA M VE1 49 . 1h37'55.00
115 1795 MAIRE ALAIN FRA M VE3 5 COURIR A VARAN 1h38'00.00
116 1830 FRICHE ERIC FRA M VE1 50 . 1h38'11.00
117 1750 CLAUSS PASCAL FRA M VE1 51 BLAINVILLE 1h38'38.00
118 1661 TANESY FREDERIC FRA M VE1 52 . 1h38'40.00
119 1729 VELFERINGER JEAN FRANCOIS FRA M VE1 53 . 1h38'45.00
120 1645 GUIOT EMILIEN FRA M ESP 3 . 1h38'45.05
121 1748 BECKER DELPHINE FRA F V1F 4 . 1h38'54.00
122 1667 DROIT MICHEL FRA M VE1 54 SOLVAY DOMBASLE 1h38'59.00
123 1622 BOULAND JEAN NOEL FRA M VE1 55 ASGVO 1h39'10.00
124 1689 MAZUR OLIVIER FRA M VE1 56 . 1h39'12.00
125 1811 HATTIER ARMELLE FRA F V1F 5 . 1h39'12.01
126 1839 MEYER SEBASTIEN FRA M VE1 57 . 1h39'15.00
127 1770 PIERNOT SEBASTIEN FRA M SEN 40 . 1h39'20.00
128 1668 REIBEL ALEXANDRE FRA M SEN 41 . 1h39'22.00
129 1814 GRANCE DELPHINE FRA F SEF 5 . 1h39'28.00
130 1626 DEVINEZ DIDIER FRA M VE1 58 . 1h39'37.00
131 1629 CRETON THIBAUT FRA M SEN 42 . 1h39'38.00
132 1778 COLLIN LUDOVIC FRA M VE1 59 CO ST DIZIER 1h39'40.00
133 1680 BRANDT FREDDY FRA M VE2 14 . 1h39'42.00
134 1752 ROYER STEPHANE FRA M SEN 43 VITRIMONT PASSION 1h39'48.00
135 1799 THENOT BENJAMIN FRA M SEN 44 ACGV GONDREVILLE 1h39'50.00
136 1771 JENDOUBI HAKIM FRA M VE1 60 . 1h39'53.00
137 1630 LAURENT CLAIRE FRA F V1F 6 ASPTT BAR LE DUC 1h39'56.00
138 1653 GOMBERT MICHEL FRA M VE3 6 ES THAON 1h40'11.00
139 1646 PERRIN NICOLAS FRA M SEN 45 . 1h40'15.00
140 1615 MARCHAL BRUNO FRA M VE1 61 SOLVAY DOMBASLE 1h40'20.00
141 1812 DUNAND REGIS FRA M SEN 46 COS VILLERS ATHLE 1h40'36.00
142 1758 MASSON JEAN LUC FRA M VE2 15 VITRIMONT PASSION 1h40'51.00
143 1789 GARCIA FABIEN FRA M SEN 47 PLANETE SPORT 1h40'51.01
144 1744 BRABLE JACQUES FRA M VE2 16 US DOUANES PARIS 1h40'59.00
145 1732 ROZALSKI CATHERINE FRA F V1F 7 JAC ST NICOLAS 1h41'03.00
146 1625 DORION CLOTHILDE FRA F SEF 6 . 1h41'14.00
147 1788 GOGIONI OLIVIER FRA M SEN 48 PLANETE SPORT 1h41'20.00
148 1678 PIERRE MICHEL FRA M VE2 17 . 1h41'41.00
149 1652 MOUCHI ABDEL FRA M VE1 62 . 1h41'42.00
150 1654 FLORENTIN THIERRY FRA M VE1 63 AVEC 1h41'55.00
151 1855 DOUEZ YVES FRA M VE2 18 PLANETE SPORT 1h41'58.00