Challenge Solvay - Ville de Dombasle

1 KM 2011

Classement Dossard Nom prénom Nationalité Sexe Cat Class/cat Club Temps
1 188 MONTOYA VINCENT FRA M POU 1 NANCY 04'07.00
2 172 PICARD AXELLE FRA F BEF 1 ASPTT NANCY 04'11.00
3 139 CAPUANO HUGO FRA M BEN 1 COLLEGE FARENC 04'12.00
4 1 BEAUQUEL ANTOINE FRA M BEN 2 SMECA 04'14.00
5 189 BOURNON CLAIRE FRA F POF 1 GRAINE DE CHAMPIO 04'28.00
6 27 PAQUOT ELIOTT FRA M POU 2 . 04'29.00
7 121 GARCIA MATTHIEU FRA M ECH 1 DOMBASLE ATHLE 04'35.00
8 186 ZIELINSKI THOMAS FRA M POU 3 COLLEGE EMBANIE 04'37.00
9 138 JAUNET KILIAN FRA M POU 4 COLLEGE FARENC 04'38.00
10 13 PERRIN VALENTIN FRA M BEN 3 . 04'41.00
11 131 BOMBARDIER NATASHA FRA F BEF 2 . 04'42.00
12 109 DECRULLE BRIAN FRA M POU 5 COS VILLERS ATHLE 04'43.00
13 171 PICARD LOLA FRA F POF 2 ASPTT NANCY 04'45.00
14 180 DUARTE TOM FRA M POU 6 . 04'47.00
15 37 DRON ELISA FRA F POF 3 . 04'49.00
16 26 MATHEY VALENTINE FRA F POF 4 . 04'50.00
17 173 LIMA JULIETTE FRA F BEF 3 . 04'54.00
18 160 DAINCHE PIA FRA F BEF 4 ASPTT NANCY 04'56.00
19 174 HUS THIBAUT FRA M POU 7 . 04'59.00
20 58 ZIELINSKI HUGO FRA M ECH 2 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'00.00
21 190 BOILLEY ADRIEN FRA M ECH 3 LUNEVILLE AC 05'00.05
22 28 WAGNETTE BENJAMIN FRA M BEN 4 JAC ST NICOLAS 05'01.00
23 187 MATHIEU RAPHAEL FRA M POU 8 GRAINE DE CHAMPIO 05'01.05
24 377 GOUSSET NATHAN FRA M ECH 4 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'02.00
25 97 GERTY DAMIEN FRA M POU 9 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'03.00
26 85 BARAD LUCAS FRA M ECH 5 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'03.05
27 34 COLIN LUCIE FRA F POF 5 SMECA 05'04.00
28 3 RAUMEL TOM FRA M POU 10   05'05.00
29 78 FRANCOIS AURELIEN FRA M ECH 6 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'05.05
30 117 HEYMES THEO FRA M BEN 5 . 05'06.00
31 137 GRANDPRE THOMAS FRA M POU 11 COLLEGE FARENC 05'07.00
32 118 HEYMES QUENTIN FRA M BEN 6 . 05'09.00
33 136 MAZUR PIERRE FRA M POU 12 COLLEGE FARENC 05'10.00
34 12 CLAUDE MARGAUX FRA F POF 6 . 05'10.05
35 135 POULET CLEO FRA F POF 7 COLLEGE FARENC 05'11.00
36 191 DOSSARD No 191   M   1 IND 05'11.05
37 168 MEYER COLINE FRA F ECF 1 ASPTT NANCY 05'12.00
38 60 GRAND ALEXANDRE FRA M POU 13 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'12.05
39 153 COURTIN HUGO FRA M ECH 7 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 05'13.00
40 167 MEYER CHLOE FRA F BEF 5 ASPTT NANCY 05'15.00
41 92 PICHOT THOMAS FRA M ECH 8 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'16.00
42 99 MASSON THIBAULT FRA M POU 14 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 05'16.05
43 44 SEGONDY BAPTISTE FRA M POU 15 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 05'17.00
44 43 MENEGON ANGEL FRA M POU 16 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 05'17.05
45 6 MITSLER PAUL FRA M ECH 9 JAC ST NICOLAS 05'18.00
46 158 BASDTIEN KYLLIAN FRA M ECH 10 ECOLE JEAN ROSTA 05'18.05
47 185 DOSSARD No 185   M   2 IND 05'21.00
48 68 SIVAULT MARGAUX FRA F POF 8 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'22.00
49 164 BIGEARD LOIC FRA M POU 17 FARENC 05'22.05
50 175 HUS MAUDE FRA F ECF 2 IND 05'23.00
51 106 HACQUIN ALOIS FRA M ECH 11 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'24.00
52 51 HOUPIER TRISTAN FRA M ECH 12 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'24.05
53 56 DARDE ANTOINE FRA M ECH 13 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'25.00
54 29 WAGNETTE THEO FRA M POU 18 JAC ST NICOLAS 05'26.00
55 71 LIMA MARGAUX FRA F ECF 3 IND 05'26.05
56 74 CAPUANO PAUL FRA M ECH 14 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'27.00
57 42 POUSSIER MAXIME FRA M POU 19 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 05'28.00
58 52 REIN ANTHONY FRA M ECH 15 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'28.05
59 155 DE MATTEIS MARGAUX FRA F ECF 4 SMECA 05'29.00
60 88 ZVINGER PAULINE FRA F POF 9 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'30.00
61 67 ABAZIZI HICHAM FRA M ECH 16 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'32.00
62 122 JURION CLARA FRA F ECF 5 DOMBASLE ATHLE 05'34.00
63 140 JEANJACQUOT JULIEN FRA M POU 20 COLLEGE FARENC 05'34.01
64 83 HENRICH EVAN FRA M POU 21 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'34.02
65 11 VERON ARTHUR FRA M POU 22 . 05'34.03
66 54 WOLOWIEC LOUISE FRA F ECF 6 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'34.04
67 144 GAILLOT FLORIAN FRA M ECH 17 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'34.05
68 62 SOURDOT PIERRE FRA M POU 23 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'38.00
69 7 MITSLER LOUIS FRA M ECH 18 JAC ST NICOLAS 05'40.00
70 104 HOFFMANN LUCAS FRA M ECH 19 . 05'41.00
71 112 CHOPAT MATEO FRA M ECH 20 . 05'42.00
72 35 IDOUX MAXIMILIEN FRA M POU 24 COLLEGE EMBANIE 05'43.00
73 141 KUGLER LORETTE FRA F ECF 7 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'44.00
74 89 ZVINGER CLEMENCE FRA F POF 10 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'45.00
75 91 CLAUDED PAULINE FRA F ECF 8 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'46.00
76 114 COSMO LEO FRA M POU 25 COLLEGE FARENC 05'46.01
77 90 DE SOLA LUC FRA M POU 26 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'46.02
78 151 WEISBROCK SOLENE FRA F POF 11 COLLEGE FARENC 05'46.03
79 113 FONTELLINI CHARLOTTE FRA F ECF 9 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'46.04
80 98 SAP GAETAN FRA M POU 27 . 05'46.05
81 116 ROYER LEO FRA M ECH 21 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'46.06
82 110 DARDAINE AUDE MARGAUX FRA F BEF 6 COLLEGE EMBANIE 05'46.07
83 2 HUMBERT EMMIE FRA F POF 12 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'46.08
84 66 RIOT IRINITY FRA F ECF 10 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'46.09
85 154 MOITRIER JULIEN FRA M POU 28 ECOLE SOMMERVILLR 05'46.10
86 19 GARCIA MARIE FRA F POF 13 . 05'46.11
87 38 IOOS MINA FRA F ECF 11 . 05'46.12
88 10 FAGUET ERWAN FRA M ECH 22 . 05'46.13
89 31 RAPPENNE SELERA FRA F ECF 12 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'46.14
90 77 MARTINATI PIERRE FRA M ECH 23 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'48.00
91 59 BORDE GUILLAUME FRA M POU 29 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'51.00
92 143 KAMROWSKI ENZO FRA M ECH 24 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'51.05
93 16 LOUVIOT AURORE FRA F ECF 13 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 05'52.00
94 95 GODARD LEA FRA F POF 14 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 05'53.00
95 22 DE LA MONNERAYE ANTOINE FRA M ECH 25 SOLVAY ENFANT 05'54.00
96 65 BORDE LEA FRA F ECF 14 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 05'59.00
97 15 LOUVIOT KAREN FRA F POF 15 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 06'00.00
98 86 SIMON KYLIAN FRA M ECH 26 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'01.00
99 107 LEBEDEL LEA FRA F ECF 15 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'01.05
100 115 GOLIK THOUVENIN NICOLAS FRA M POU 30 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 06'03.00
101 183 ZANONE HUGO FRA M ECH 27 BLAINVILLE 06'04.00
102 41 JACQUET PAUL FRA M ECH 28 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 06'05.00
103 30 JACQUET ANTOINE FRA M POU 31 COLLEGE EMBANIE 06'06.00
104 152 AUGISTROU MATHILDE FRA F ECF 16 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 06'07.00
105 79 JEANJACQUOT THOMAS FRA M ECH 29 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'08.00
106 36 IDOUX ALEXINE FRA F BEF 7 COLLEGE EMBANIE 06'11.00
107 5 HANUS DAPHNE FRA F BEF 8 COLLEGE EMBANIE 06'17.00
108 82 PICHOT MARINE FRA F POF 16 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'19.00
109 53 STAUDER GUYAUME FRA M ECH 30 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 06'19.05
110 47 HOUPIER LEANDRE FRA F ECF 17 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 06'20.00
111 165 CLERC ROMAIN FRA M BEN 7 FARENC 06'20.05
112 25 BERTUZZI MAELLE FRA F ECF 18 . 06'21.00
113 20 GARCIA MARGOT FRA F ECF 19 . 06'23.00
114 39 IOOS FLORICA FRA F ECF 20 . 06'24.00
115 111 HUSELSTEIN JULES FRA M ECH 31 . 06'24.05
116 87 MATHIEU LILIAN FRA M ECH 32 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'25.00
117 9 MANSUY SOPHIE FRA F V1F 1 . 06'27.00
118 63 BILICHTIN LORRAINE FRA F POF 17 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 06'35.00
119 145 WIMBEE NOEMIE FRA F ECF 21 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'42.00
120 70 PENET ANAELLE FRA F ECF 22 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'43.00
121 184 NICOLAS SUZANNE FRA F ECF 23 HOEVILLE 06'44.00
122 182 ECKMANN MARINE FRA F POF 18 LENONCOURT ATHLE 06'45.00
123 40 PERNOT LISA FRA F ECF 24 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 06'45.05
124 100 MASSON PAULINE FRA F ECF 25 ECOLE JACQUES PRE 06'46.00
125 18 SIMON EVAN FRA M ECH 33 . 06'49.00
126 101 GALINDO LUDOVIC FRA M ECH 34 . 06'50.00
127 75 GODARD CAMILLE FRA F ECF 26 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'52.00
128 147 WIMBEE DAPHNEE FRA F POF 19 COLLEGE FARENC 06'52.05
129 93 BOLMONT LAURA FRA F POF 20 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 06'55.00
130 102 GALINDO THEOTIME FRA M ECH 35 . 06'55.05
131 159 CHAMMARTIN ERWAN FRA M ECH 36 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 07'06.00
132 14 KNAPEK ANNA FRA F ECF 27 . 07'08.00
133 156 BOUCHE MATHILDE FRA F ECF 28 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 07'14.00
134 64 WOLOWIEC CAMILLE FRA F ECF 29 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 07'15.00
135 84 HONORE MARION FRA F ECF 30 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 07'18.00
136 130 SAP ADELE FRA F ECF 31 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 07'18.05
137 146 FAVRE HUGO FRA M ECH 37 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 07'19.00
138 103 HOFFMANN CORENTIN FRA M ECH 38 . 07'27.00
139 17 LOUVIOT MARJORIE FRA F ECF 32 ECOLE MARCEL PAGN 07'29.00
140 48 CERCELLETTI AUDRIEN FRA M ECH 39 ECOLE P BERT SOLV 07'39.00
141 4 HOTTIER FAYON APOLLINE FRA F ECF 33 . 07'39.01
142 72 MATHIEU KELLYAN FRA M POU 32 ECOLE LEROY ROSTA 07'42.00
143 108 BUSSET MARGAUX FRA F BEF 9 COLLEGE EMBANIE 07'45.00