Challenge Solvay - Ville de Dombasle

LES VAINQUEURS

ANNEES 10 KM H     10 KM F     SEMI H     SEMI F    
  NOM PRENOM NAT TEMPS NOM PRENOM NAT TEMPS NOM PRENOM NAT TEMPS NOM PRENOM NAT TEMPS
1996 CHRISTIAN WAGNER FRA 30'50" NORA BOULAHID FRA 38'47" PASCAL ZILLIOX FRA 1h05'03" CLEMENTINE KINSCH LUX 1h37'15"
1997 ANATOLY ZEROUK UKR 30'21" NANCY OMWENGA KEN 34'32" THOMAS CHERUSEI KEN 1h06'59" ANNE SCHIEFFER FRA 1h25'20"
1998 PETR SARAFENUK UKR 30'53" NATALIA ROMANTCHOUK UKR 35'36" OMAR DAHER DJI 1h07'14" OKSANA KOGOUT UKR 1h21'10"
1999 SYLVAIN COSSIN FRA 31'07" ELISABETH ONYAMBU KEN 34'13" CHRISTOPHE CAMPAGNE FRA 1h07'18" RIMMA DUBOVIK UKR 1h17'57"
2000 JAMES MAYAKA KEN 30'06" SYLVIE ERNEST DRAPP FRA 36'48" ABDELILAH EL'MANAIA MAR 1h07'37" ELISABETH ONYAMBU KEN 1h20'32"
2001 MICKAEL NGASNKE ZIM 29'38" CAROLINE KWAMBAI KEN 33'58" RICHARD MUTAI KEN 1h05'19" ENAKI VALENTINA MOL 1h16'58"
2002 WILFRIED KINGEN KEN 28'50" JANE MULA KEN 36'23" NORDINE BETCHIM ALG 1h03'44" ENAKI VALENTINA MOL 1h16'29"
2003 RUBEN KWANBAI KEN 29'22" SYLVIE ERNEST DRAPP FRA 37'01" FILIP SEREM KEN 1h05'22" RIMMA DUBOVIK UKR 1h15'24"
2004 MUSHIR SALEM JAWER BAH 28'33 SYLVIE ERNEST DRAPP FRA 37'18" SALAH IMATOU SAH 1h05'56" LIENARD MARTINE FRA 1h28'30"
2005 MARTIAL SCHMIDT FRA 32'19" CATHERINE CHIKWAKWA MAL 33'33" CYRIL HENRY FRA 1h08'40" ALBANE DUPRE FRA 1h26'14"
2006 OMAR BEKKALI MAR 32'12" PASCALE HABRAN FRA 38'22" HICHAM ABOUTARIK MAR 1h07'15" BRIGITTE HOLVECK FRA 1h29'29"
2007 LARHAMI BOUCHAED FRA 30'46" HABRAN PASCALE FRA 38'39" ABOUTARIK HICHAM MAR 1h07'56" PRETOT SVETLANA FRA 1h18'45"
2008 LARHAMI BOUCHAED MAR 31'06" DE PONTE NATHALIE FRA 37'11" ABOUTARIK HICHAM MAR 1h09'32" CHRISTOPHE CLEMENCE FRA 1h23'29"
2009 LARHAMI BOUCHAED MAR 31'30" GITHUKA KEN 35'40" KIPKORIR JOHN MUTAI MAR 1h04'24" COLIBRY DAISY FRA 1h21'36"
2010 BEKKALI OMAR BEL 31'35" COLIBRY DAISY FRA 36"31 KIPKORIR JOHN MUTAI MAR 1h03'29" TOROITICH MARGARET ken 1h15'25"
2011 LARHAMI BOUCHAED MAR 31'30" NATHALIE MOREAU FRA 35'41" WILLY NDUWIMANA BUR 1h04'10" SVETLANA PRETOT FRA 1h19'50"
2012 NIZIGIYIMANA Ezechel BUR 29'22" CORRADI Mylène FRA 35'41" NIYONSABA Eric BUR 1h08'09" COLIBRY Daisy FRA 1h20'06"
2013 LEON Anthony FRA 31'44" LEON ANTHONY FRA 36'25" CHOQUERT Benjamin FRA 1h08'49" CHRISTOPHE CLEMENCE FRA 1h23'48"
2014 MUNYUTU David BUR 31'25" DE PONTE NATHALIE FRA 36'22" BARMASSAI James kiptum KEN 1h07'33" JACQUOUT-CLAUDE Emilie FRA 1h24'50"
 

LES RECORDS

EPREUVES ANNEE NOM PRENOM NAT TEMPS
10 KM M 2004 MUSHIR SALEM JAWER BAH 28'33
10 KM F 2005 CATHERINE CHIKWAKWA MAL 33'33"
SEMI M 2010 KIPKORIR JOHN MUTAI MAR 1h03'29"
SEMI F 2003 RIMMA DUBOVIK UKR 1h15'24"